11 Even Sports 78th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State TT Championships-2017

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 501 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 470 SHAH Yashwi (GUJ)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 587 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
3-WO
3-1
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 599 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 479 ARORA Jhanvi (HRN)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 542 JAIN Shravi (MP)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 631 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 453 CHATTERJEE Anoushka (GUJ)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 585 SHARMA Radhika (RAJ)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 594 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 498 SHRADDHA Sulvi (JKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 603 KUNDU Sneha (TRP)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 598 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 476 SHARMA Vanshita (HP)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 514 DIENGDOH Camelia (MEG)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 523 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR A)
3-1
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 456 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 566 APARAJITA Suryasmita (ODS)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 590 . Naina (TELG)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 488 KOUR Ashmit (J & K)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 580 SHARMA Yashi (PUN)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 524 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 481 MANCHANDA Namya (HRN)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 569 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 559 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 466 NIMBALKAR Purva (GUJ)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 533 DHOOT Vidhi (MHR B)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 525 GHOSH Swastika (MHR A)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 439 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti (CHD)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 535 KAPOOR Amishi (MP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 529 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 472 THAKUR Ananya (HP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 548 MAHIMA Choudhury (NB)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 442 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 496 RAI Hansika (JKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 609 JOSHI Vidushi (UKD)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 441 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 486 PAUL Trisha (HRN)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 614 BHAGAT Nandini (UP)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 451 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 458 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 615 SINGH Pooja (UP)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 632 ROY Tulika (WB)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 510 JAYANTH Kavya (KRL)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 531 KAMBLE Tejal (MHR B)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 622 NATH Kaushani (WB)
1-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 500 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 593 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 526 SINHA Aditi (MHR B)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 473 RANA Kumkum (HP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 616 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 551 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 461 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 568 R S Aarthe (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 446 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 506 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 577 SINGLA Parvita (PUN)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 477 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 515 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 613 DIXIT Mahika (UP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 554 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 517 LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang (MEG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 612 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 556 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 434 GARG Arshita (CHD)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 532 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
1-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 549 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 452 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 602 PATARI Aritra (TRP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 530 DESHPANDE Shreya (MHR B)
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 573 THAKUR Ananya (PUN)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 629 GHOSH Shreya (WB)
3-0
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 440 DHALL Amiesha (DLI)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 459 SHAH Jiya (GUJ)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 558 GHOSH Sreyosree (NB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 485 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 499 MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 606 RAWAT Tina (UKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 519 CHITALE Diya (MHR A)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 505 G Abhaya (KRL)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 574 ARORA Bindiya (PUN)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 553 PAUL Puja (NB)
3-WO
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 489 KOUR Hargun (J & K)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 581 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)
2-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 630 MOITRA Shrubabati (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 495 KUMARI Chandni (JKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 571 P Susanthika (PON)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 511 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
2-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 448 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)
0-2
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 528 PATKI Dyuti (MHR B)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 591 GARLAPATI Pranitha (TELG)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 428 RAVIKUMAR Gauthami (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 518 HULAWLE Disha (MHR A)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 422 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 465 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 561 MITRA Gayatri (ODS)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 33 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 444 AANCHAL Malhotra (DLI)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 432 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 618 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 34 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 494 KUMARI Ayushi (JKD)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 445 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 601 DEBRAY Abantika (TRP)
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 35 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 462 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
3-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 588 KHATOON Hanifa (TELG)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 447 SACHAR Vanshika (DLI)
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 36 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 504 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 482 ROHILLA Poornima (HRN)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 605 BHARTI Jyoti (UKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 37 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 626 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 503 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 492 MAHAJAN Shreya (J & K)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 38 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 597 NEELAKANDAN Deepika (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 435 CHAWLA Deevanshi (CHD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 570 K S Subiksha (PON)
0-3
3-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 39 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 413 B Nagasravani (AP)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 427 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 538 CHATURVEDI Gautami (MP)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 40 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 460 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
3-2
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 578 KAUR Prabhsimran (PUN)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 414 PEDDIREDDY Satya ragha sri sarajitha (AP)
WO-3
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 41 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 582 SINGH Chhavi (RAJ)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 409 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 429 ROY Khushi (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 42 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 411 RAMJALI Kajol (AP)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 423 MUKHERJEE Falguni (BHR)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 572 ARORA Aarushi (PUN)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 43 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 475 CHAUDHRY Sakshi (HP)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 560 SENAPATI Ankita (ODS)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 420 ROSEL Meghna (ASM)
1-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 44 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 457 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
3-WO
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 421 DAS Sarmistha (ASM)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 550 KUMARI Neha (NB)
3-1
3-WO
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 45 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 450 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 537 VAISHNAVA Aru (MP)
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 416 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 46 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 424 GOSWAMI Pragati (BHR)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 513 CHOUDHURY Anwesha (MEG)
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 417 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 47 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 436 . Paavan (CHD)
WO-3
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 418 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 543 DIXIT Shrishty (MP)
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 48 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 426 GUPTA Riyanshi (BHR)
3-WO
0-3
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
2 430 MISHRA Niharika (CG)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 520 JOSHI Eesha (MHR A)
3-0
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
6
Position
4 617 GUPTA Shruti (UP)
3-2
3-WO
0-3
 
1
1
5
Position