11 Even Sports 78th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State TT Championships-2017

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 521 PATIL Manushree (MHR A)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 563 MISHRA Natasha (ODS)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 471 VERMA Akshita (HP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 555 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (NB)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 514 DIENGDOH Camelia (MEG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 454 SIMIN Atodaria (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 589 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 418 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 423 MUKHERJEE Falguni (BHR)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 596 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 500 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 474 RANA Reejul (HP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 595 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 575 . Neha (PUN)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 449 RODRIGUES Kefira (GOA)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 406 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 435 CHAWLA Deevanshi (CHD)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 569 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 451 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 604 SRIJANEE Dey (TTFI)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 544 DUTTA Anewsha (NB)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 415 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 452 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 608 YADAV Vanshika (UKD)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 545 DUTTA Anuska (NB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 494 KUMARI Ayushi (JKD)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 492 MAHAJAN Shreya (J & K)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 594 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
3-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 422 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 612 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
1-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 443 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 433 SHARMA Sarmishtha (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 591 GARLAPATI Pranitha (TELG)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 483 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
3-1
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 411 RAMJALI Kajol (AP)
1-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 590 . Naina (TELG)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 622 NATH Kaushani (WB)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 462 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 576 PATIAL Neha (PUN)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 512 MARIA Rony (KRL)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 436 . Paavan (CHD)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 534 JAISWAL Ambika (MP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 446 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 491 JAIN Meghna (J & K)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 448 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)
0-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 523 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR A)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 432 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 557 GHOSH Soumi (NB)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 625 SEN Prapti (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 424 GOSWAMI Pragati (BHR)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 568 R S Aarthe (PON)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 416 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
2 580 SHARMA Yashi (PUN)
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 532 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 442 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 467 HELY Shah (GUJ)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 410 UMA SHEETAL Budida (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 485 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 540 SEAL Manisha (MP)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 517 LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang (MEG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 522 KHOPKAR Rutuja (MHR A)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 419 UPADHAYA Kritika (ASM)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 560 SENAPATI Ankita (ODS)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 527 TREHAN Ashlesha (MHR B)
3-WO
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 413 B Nagasravani (AP)
WO-3
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
3 511 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 528 PATKI Dyuti (MHR B)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 619 GUPTA Tanu (UP)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 495 KUMARI Chandni (JKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 530 DESHPANDE Shreya (MHR B)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 606 RAWAT Tina (UKD)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 546 ANKITA Biswas (NB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 553 PAUL Puja (NB)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 588 KHATOON Hanifa (TELG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 469 VIDHI Upadhyay (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 631 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 586 JAGRITI Virmani (RAJ)
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 610 SRIVASTAVA Akriti (UP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 524 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A)
3-WO
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 570 K S Subiksha (PON)
WO-3
WO-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 502 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha (KNT)
0-3
3-WO
2-3
 
0
2
4
Position
4 592 ANANDA RAMAN Rachana (TELG)
0-3
3-0
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 539 SASWATI Ghosh (MP)
3-1
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 556 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
1-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 473 RANA Kumkum (HP)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 583 NAGORI Nandini (RAJ)
0-3
0-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 444 AANCHAL Malhotra (DLI)
3-WO
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 508 GIA ANNA George (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 516 MARWEIN Syilvie (MEG)
0-3
3-WO
1-3
 
0
2
4
Position
4 609 JOSHI Vidushi (UKD)
0-3
3-WO
3-1
 
1
1
5
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 445 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
1-3
3-0
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
2 529 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
3-1
3-0
0-3
 
2
1
5
Position
3 468 BHATT Shuchi (GUJ)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 593 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
3-2
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 501 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3-1
3-1
WO-3
 
2
0
4
Position
2 518 HULAWLE Disha (MHR A)
1-3
3-1
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
3 484 KHANDELWAL Shelly (HRN)
1-3
1-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 587 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
3-WO
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
6
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 509 SERAHA Jacob (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 513 CHOUDHURY Anwesha (MEG)
3-WO
0-3
0-2
 
0
2
4
Position
3 541 BHARGAVA Pooja (MP)
3-WO
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
5
Position
4 611 SATSANGEE Arshita (UP)
3-WO
2-0
3-0
 
2
0
6
Position
Group 33 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 515 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
1-3
0-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
2 504 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
3-1
3-2
3-1
 
3
0
6
Position
3 519 CHITALE Diya (MHR A)
3-0
2-3
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
4 618 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
3-1
1-3
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 34 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 409 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
WO-3
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 493 NAZ Afreen (JKD)
3-WO
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
4
Position
3 559 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
3-0
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
4 577 SINGLA Parvita (PUN)
0-3
3-1
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 35 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 417 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
3-0
WO-3
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 490 PANDOH Jahnavi (J & K)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 457 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
3-WO
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
6
Position
4 607 SAXENA Vanshika (UKD)
0-3
3-0
1-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 36 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 439 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti (CHD)
3-1
1-3
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
2 429 ROY Khushi (CG)
1-3
0-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 626 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
3-1
3-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 615 SINGH Pooja (UP)
3-0
3-1
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
Group 37 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 478 SHAW Debika (HRN)
0-3
3-WO
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 623 DAS Poulami (WB)
3-0
3-WO
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 503 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 571 P Susanthika (PON)
0-3
0-3
3-WO
 
0
2
4
Position
Group 38 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 628 SUMANA Saha (WB)
3-0
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 475 CHAUDHRY Sakshi (HP)
0-3
3-2
3-1
 
2
1
5
Position
3 497 MAHANAND Shruti (JKD)
0-3
2-3
3-2
 
1
2
4
Position
4 566 APARAJITA Suryasmita (ODS)
0-3
1-3
2-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 39 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 426 GUPTA Riyanshi (BHR)
2-3
3-0
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
2 464 DAVE Pavana (GUJ)
3-2
3-0
1-3
 
2
1
5
Position
3 487 KESAR Archita (J & K)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 547 BARSHA Biswas (NB)
3-0
3-1
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
Group 40 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 431 WADKAR Prerna (CG)
0-3
3-WO
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
2 450 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
3-0
3-WO
0-3
 
2
1
5
Position
3 425 SAGAR Prerna (BHR)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 581 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)
3-0
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
6
Position