11 Even Sports 78th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State TT Championships-2017

Junior Girl's Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

584 PAREEK Priyanka RAJ
625 SEN Prapti WB
405 KAMATH Archana girish AAI
620 MOUMITA Datta WB
595 SIVASHANKAR yashini TN
521 PATIL Manushree MHR A
415 NOORBASHA Shailu AP
536 KUTUMBALE Anusha MP
Group 1
1 501 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
2 470 SHAH Yashwi (GUJ)
3 587 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
Group 2
1 599 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (TN)
2 479 ARORA Jhanvi (HRN)
3 542 JAIN Shravi (MP)
Group 3
1 631 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
2 453 CHATTERJEE Anoushka (GUJ)
3 585 SHARMA Radhika (RAJ)
Group 4
1 594 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
2 498 SHRADDHA Sulvi (JKD)
3 603 KUNDU Sneha (TRP)
Group 5
1 598 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
2 476 SHARMA Vanshita (HP)
3 514 DIENGDOH Camelia (MEG)
Group 6
1 523 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR A)
2 456 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
3 566 APARAJITA Suryasmita (ODS)
Group 7
1 590 . Naina (TELG)
2 488 KOUR Ashmit (J & K)
3 580 SHARMA Yashi (PUN)
Group 8
1 524 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A)
2 481 MANCHANDA Namya (HRN)
3 569 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
Group 9
1 559 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
2 466 NIMBALKAR Purva (GUJ)
3 533 DHOOT Vidhi (MHR B)
Group 10
1 525 GHOSH Swastika (MHR A)
2 439 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti (CHD)
3 535 KAPOOR Amishi (MP)
Group 11
1 529 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
2 472 THAKUR Ananya (HP)
3 548 MAHIMA Choudhury (NB)
Group 12
1 442 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
2 496 RAI Hansika (JKD)
3 609 JOSHI Vidushi (UKD)
Group 13
1 441 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
2 486 PAUL Trisha (HRN)
3 614 BHAGAT Nandini (UP)
Group 14
1 451 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
2 458 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
3 615 SINGH Pooja (UP)
Group 15
1 632 ROY Tulika (WB)
2 510 JAYANTH Kavya (KRL)
3 531 KAMBLE Tejal (MHR B)
Group 16
1 622 NATH Kaushani (WB)
2 500 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
3 593 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
Group 17
1 526 SINHA Aditi (MHR B)
2 473 RANA Kumkum (HP)
3 616 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
Group 18
1 551 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
2 461 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
3 568 R S Aarthe (PON)
Group 19
1 446 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
2 506 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
3 577 SINGLA Parvita (PUN)
Group 20
1 477 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
2 515 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
3 613 DIXIT Mahika (UP)
Group 21
1 554 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
2 517 LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang (MEG)
3 612 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
Group 22
1 556 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
2 434 GARG Arshita (CHD)
3 532 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
Group 23
1 549 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
2 452 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
3 602 PATARI Aritra (TRP)
Group 24
1 530 DESHPANDE Shreya (MHR B)
2 573 THAKUR Ananya (PUN)
3 629 GHOSH Shreya (WB)
Group 25
1 440 DHALL Amiesha (DLI)
2 459 SHAH Jiya (GUJ)
3 558 GHOSH Sreyosree (NB)
Group 26
1 485 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
2 499 MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT)
3 606 RAWAT Tina (UKD)
Group 27
1 519 CHITALE Diya (MHR A)
2 505 G Abhaya (KRL)
3 574 ARORA Bindiya (PUN)
Group 28
1 553 PAUL Puja (NB)
2 489 KOUR Hargun (J & K)
3 581 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)
Group 29
1 630 MOITRA Shrubabati (WB)
2 495 KUMARI Chandni (JKD)
3 571 P Susanthika (PON)
Group 30
1 511 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
2 448 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)
3 528 PATKI Dyuti (MHR B)
Group 31
1 591 GARLAPATI Pranitha (TELG)
2 428 RAVIKUMAR Gauthami (CG)
3 518 HULAWLE Disha (MHR A)
Group 32
1 422 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
2 465 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
3 561 MITRA Gayatri (ODS)
Group 33
1 444 AANCHAL Malhotra (DLI)
2 432 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
3 618 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
Group 34
1 494 KUMARI Ayushi (JKD)
2 445 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
3 601 DEBRAY Abantika (TRP)
Group 35
1 462 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
2 588 KHATOON Hanifa (TELG)
3 447 SACHAR Vanshika (DLI)
Group 36
1 504 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
2 482 ROHILLA Poornima (HRN)
3 605 BHARTI Jyoti (UKD)
Group 37
1 626 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
2 503 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
3 492 MAHAJAN Shreya (J & K)
Group 38
1 597 NEELAKANDAN Deepika (TN)
2 435 CHAWLA Deevanshi (CHD)
3 570 K S Subiksha (PON)
Group 39
1 413 B Nagasravani (AP)
2 427 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
3 538 CHATURVEDI Gautami (MP)
Group 40
1 460 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
2 578 KAUR Prabhsimran (PUN)
3 414 PEDDIREDDY Satya ragha sri sarajitha (AP)
Group 41
1 582 SINGH Chhavi (RAJ)
2 409 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
3 429 ROY Khushi (CG)
Group 42
1 411 RAMJALI Kajol (AP)
2 423 MUKHERJEE Falguni (BHR)
3 572 ARORA Aarushi (PUN)
Group 43
1 475 CHAUDHRY Sakshi (HP)
2 560 SENAPATI Ankita (ODS)
3 420 ROSEL Meghna (ASM)
Group 44
1 457 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
2 421 DAS Sarmistha (ASM)
3 550 KUMARI Neha (NB)
Group 45
1 450 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
2 537 VAISHNAVA Aru (MP)
3 416 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
Group 46
1 424 GOSWAMI Pragati (BHR)
2 513 CHOUDHURY Anwesha (MEG)
3 417 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
Group 47
1 436 . Paavan (CHD)
2 418 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
3 543 DIXIT Shrishty (MP)
Group 48
1 426 GUPTA Riyanshi (BHR)
2 430 MISHRA Niharika (CG)
3 520 JOSHI Eesha (MHR A)
4 617 GUPTA Shruti (UP)