11 Even Sports 78th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State TT Championships-2017

Youth Girl's Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

405 KAMATH Archana girish AAI
407 AYHIKA Mukherjee AAI
408 AKULA Sreeja AAI
584 PAREEK Priyanka RAJ
599 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar TN
600 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar TN
620 MOUMITA Datta WB
627 DAS Priyadarsini WB
Group 1
1 521 PATIL Manushree (MHR A)
2 563 MISHRA Natasha (ODS)
3 471 VERMA Akshita (HP)
Group 2
1 555 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (NB)
2 514 DIENGDOH Camelia (MEG)
3 454 SIMIN Atodaria (GUJ)
Group 3
1 589 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)
2 418 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
3 423 MUKHERJEE Falguni (BHR)
Group 4
1 596 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (TN)
2 500 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
3 474 RANA Reejul (HP)
Group 5
1 595 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
2 575 . Neha (PUN)
3 449 RODRIGUES Kefira (GOA)
Group 6
1 406 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
2 435 CHAWLA Deevanshi (CHD)
3 569 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
Group 7
1 451 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
2 604 SRIJANEE Dey (TTFI)
3 544 DUTTA Anewsha (NB)
Group 8
1 415 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
2 452 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
3 608 YADAV Vanshika (UKD)
Group 9
1 545 DUTTA Anuska (NB)
2 494 KUMARI Ayushi (JKD)
3 492 MAHAJAN Shreya (J & K)
Group 10
1 594 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
2 422 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
3 612 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
Group 11
1 443 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
2 433 SHARMA Sarmishtha (CG)
3 591 GARLAPATI Pranitha (TELG)
Group 12
1 483 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
2 411 RAMJALI Kajol (AP)
3 590 . Naina (TELG)
Group 13
1 622 NATH Kaushani (WB)
2 462 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
3 576 PATIAL Neha (PUN)
Group 14
1 512 MARIA Rony (KRL)
2 436 . Paavan (CHD)
3 534 JAISWAL Ambika (MP)
Group 15
1 446 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
2 491 JAIN Meghna (J & K)
3 448 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)
Group 16
1 523 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR A)
2 432 RAO R. diwanshi (CG)
3 557 GHOSH Soumi (NB)
Group 17
1 625 SEN Prapti (WB)
2 424 GOSWAMI Pragati (BHR)
3 568 R S Aarthe (PON)
Group 18
1 416 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
2 580 SHARMA Yashi (PUN)
3 532 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
Group 19
1 442 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
2 467 HELY Shah (GUJ)
3 410 UMA SHEETAL Budida (AP)
Group 20
1 485 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
2 540 SEAL Manisha (MP)
3 517 LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang (MEG)
Group 21
1 522 KHOPKAR Rutuja (MHR A)
2 419 UPADHAYA Kritika (ASM)
3 560 SENAPATI Ankita (ODS)
Group 22
1 527 TREHAN Ashlesha (MHR B)
2 413 B Nagasravani (AP)
3 511 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
Group 23
1 528 PATKI Dyuti (MHR B)
2 619 GUPTA Tanu (UP)
3 495 KUMARI Chandni (JKD)
Group 24
1 530 DESHPANDE Shreya (MHR B)
2 606 RAWAT Tina (UKD)
3 546 ANKITA Biswas (NB)
Group 25
1 553 PAUL Puja (NB)
2 588 KHATOON Hanifa (TELG)
3 469 VIDHI Upadhyay (GUJ)
Group 26
1 631 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
2 586 JAGRITI Virmani (RAJ)
3 610 SRIVASTAVA Akriti (UP)
Group 27
1 524 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR A)
2 570 K S Subiksha (PON)
3 502 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha (KNT)
4 592 ANANDA RAMAN Rachana (TELG)
Group 28
1 539 SASWATI Ghosh (MP)
2 556 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
3 473 RANA Kumkum (HP)
4 583 NAGORI Nandini (RAJ)
Group 29
1 444 AANCHAL Malhotra (DLI)
2 508 GIA ANNA George (KRL)
3 516 MARWEIN Syilvie (MEG)
4 609 JOSHI Vidushi (UKD)
Group 30
1 445 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
2 529 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
3 468 BHATT Shuchi (GUJ)
4 593 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya (TELG)
Group 31
1 501 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
2 518 HULAWLE Disha (MHR A)
3 484 KHANDELWAL Shelly (HRN)
4 587 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya (TELG)
Group 32
1 509 SERAHA Jacob (KRL)
2 513 CHOUDHURY Anwesha (MEG)
3 541 BHARGAVA Pooja (MP)
4 611 SATSANGEE Arshita (UP)
Group 33
1 515 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
2 504 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
3 519 CHITALE Diya (MHR A)
4 618 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
Group 34
1 409 ERUSU Anushareddy (AP)
2 493 NAZ Afreen (JKD)
3 559 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
4 577 SINGLA Parvita (PUN)
Group 35
1 417 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
2 490 PANDOH Jahnavi (J & K)
3 457 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
4 607 SAXENA Vanshika (UKD)
Group 36
1 439 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti (CHD)
2 429 ROY Khushi (CG)
3 626 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
4 615 SINGH Pooja (UP)
Group 37
1 478 SHAW Debika (HRN)
2 623 DAS Poulami (WB)
3 503 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
4 571 P Susanthika (PON)
Group 38
1 628 SUMANA Saha (WB)
2 475 CHAUDHRY Sakshi (HP)
3 497 MAHANAND Shruti (JKD)
4 566 APARAJITA Suryasmita (ODS)
Group 39
1 426 GUPTA Riyanshi (BHR)
2 464 DAVE Pavana (GUJ)
3 487 KESAR Archita (J & K)
4 547 BARSHA Biswas (NB)
Group 40
1 431 WADKAR Prerna (CG)
2 450 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
3 425 SAGAR Prerna (BHR)
4 581 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)